VISIT OUR EPVP THREAD
Crowded

Rankings


# Name Emblem Master Members Points
1FiveGeneralsEmblem PictureEmblem PictureLaGerTha__698123904375
2RiotEmblem PictureEmblem PictureRuger1484282438
3SuperiorSEmblem PictureEmblem PictureBruno2450964820
4_AdreNalinE_Emblem PictureEmblem PictureSaphyrA347096340
5FacultyOfLawEmblem PictureEmblem PictureNo_Mercy1141631173
6NoxEmblem PictureEmblem PictureWizzarD1435249944
7SuicideSquadEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMadaFack3R2031224651
8KrainaOlafaEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMarveL1129379011
9RonJermyEnvSEmblem PictureEmblem PictureCovid192228708055
10RealamityEmblem PictureEmblem PicturePukrinora624888173
11ONLiNE_WORLDEmblem PictureEmblem PictureLeveNtBiY1523515128
12SAVAGEEmblem PictureEmblem PictureCirkuiT2022698560
13LegendaryEmblem PictureEmblem PictureHAFTBEFEHL1719377062
14PinkFloydEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMiracle1016413343
15NoMercyEmblem PictureEmblem PictureGIAM1714267195
16UnitedStatesEmblem PictureEmblem PictureDonaldTrump314159147
17UnlimitedEmblem PictureEmblem PictureTroy110248633
18BlackCompanyEmblem PictureEmblem PictureXeth129318858
19BoredAFEmblem PictureEmblem PictureXiamate27377014
20POWEREmblem PictureEmblem PictureTrustNone17034137
21UnityEmblem PictureEmblem Picture_GIAM_96428086
22HallOfFameEmblem PictureEmblem PictureIlZorrolI16085033
23BeatsEmblem PictureEmblem PictureZenox45624464
24BubbleButtEmblem PictureEmblem PictureHenk135162203
25GodsmackEmblem PictureEmblem PictureDefrel34692486
26TearsFearsEmblem PictureEmblem PicturePure14589335
27KaparaEmblem PictureEmblem PictureHilay54194607
28TURKISHPOWEREmblem PictureEmblem Picture1st_GOLDSTAR113896171
29ihotEmblem PictureEmblem Picturextx_513645408
30AncientSEmblem PictureEmblem PictureEmpress43566909
31BundesLigaEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMaultasche23213150
32YinYangEmblem PictureEmblem PictureYin23026590
33RadiumOnlineEmblem PictureEmblem PictureFrictionF062948183
34FriendShip_Emblem PictureEmblem PictureQui3t22880792
35Coffe_ShopEmblem PictureEmblem PictureDrakon32660708
36069Emblem PictureEmblem PictureSmeexy32636430
37PornhubEmblem PictureEmblem Picture_Juicy_12425507
38StorageEmblem PictureEmblem PictureProwler12344967
39ihod_1Emblem PictureEmblem Picturextx_212236651
40ihod_3Emblem PictureEmblem PictureXTX_112218325
41ihod_2Emblem PictureEmblem PictureXTX_412080340
42DaBaniBaEmblem PictureEmblem PictureNakydka81589189
43DivineEmblem PictureEmblem Picturealsami11568468
44SlytherinEmblem PictureEmblem PictureVoldemort11422846
45VIETNAMEmblem PictureEmblem PictureBartender41246110
46LOOT_FABRIKEmblem PictureEmblem Picturesmile31168788
47JapanEmblem PictureEmblem PictureNioh11164266
48SAV4GEEmblem PictureEmblem PictureSia61079252
49DarkLegionEmblem PictureEmblem PictureEvrenMrc61077375
50AKINCILAREmblem PictureEmblem PictureELENOR31029541