VISIT OUR EPVP THREAD
Crowded

Rankings


# Nickname Type Contribution Job LV Char LV
1SS_DarweshHunter11642578357100
2SS_GoldTrader3680910167100
3LOVEGODTrader3636562207100
4D4rkKoaIaTrader3437456717100
5SVG_CirkuiTHunter3184830416100
6Nox__Trader2456843227100
7EnemaHunter2125647926100
8FlaT_RioTHunter2106763856100
9SS_MeRoOoZTrader2020998607100
10Nox_N3x0Hunter2018600846100
11Sky_Hunter1989086246100
12SS_ACETrader1906374687100
13SS_GoldSTrader1796214087100
14GuessWhoIAmThief1755612866100
15SS_2Trader1669660727100
16TerMinaHunter1655417756100
17FSP_AsR0CKTrader1653014167100
18FSP_Qui3tTrader1635901527100
19FSP_MuPTrader1447914467100
20Nox_TurboHunter1361376645100
21EsEs_ASTrader1270198786100
22LD_SaskuuHunter1095008305100
23LD_mesoTrader1071927286100
24SS_WhyTrader1052260706100
25SS_MadaGoldTrader1039098576100
26_SUKE_Trader1020674636100
27SVG_FuryTrader1011270816100
28RT_BlastTrader1004473146100
29Nox_BOOMHunter984728015100
30SS_777Trader976197906100
31JigSawReaperTrader878236386100
32VN_BuonLauTrader871928006100
33Nox_LoveTrader868007586100
34RT_RaidTrader860091796100
35THONESTrader826795646100
36RT_DouchBagTrader805189516100
37VTimsahhTrader791889806100
38UnforgivnTrader787404846100
39SS_MadaTrader777512516100
40WhiteClawThief761349225100
41ChapoOTrader751730286100
42LN_xatuTrader751047456100
43LooLHunter709183145100
44_Apache_Trader642749786100
45HumptiTrader621058846100
46LD_StricherHunter612772485100
47IsroOldTrader598150646100
48RT_DramATrader567521016100
49SVG_MangaTrader562601005100
50Vo1Trader555825045100